Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Stephenville, Nf

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Stephenville, Nf. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Stephenville, Nf with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,3345,800
BustAfghanistan 9,4635,880
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,3265,795
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,2455,745
FarahAfghanistan 9,2715,761
GardizAfghanistan 9,5175,914
GhazniAfghanistan 9,4845,894
HeratAfghanistan 9,1055,658
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,3745,825
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,4985,902
KabulAfghanistan 9,4275,858
KandaharAfghanistan 9,5455,931
KhostAfghanistan 9,5765,951
KunduzAfghanistan 9,2135,725
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,0795,642
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,1285,672
North SalangAfghanistan 9,3455,807
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,0805,643
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,0595,629
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,4425,867
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,3785,827
ShkoderAlbania 5,8773,652
TiranaAlbania 5,9443,694
VloreAlbania 5,9813,717
AdrarAlgeria 5,4373,379
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,0783,155
AlgiersAlgeria 5,0783,155
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,4013,356
BatnaAlgeria 5,3643,333
BecharAlgeria 5,0253,122
BejaiaAlgeria 5,2103,237
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,1283,186
BiskraAlgeria 5,3853,346
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,9283,684
ChlefAlgeria 4,9703,089
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,3503,325
DjanetAlgeria 6,4193,989
DjelfaAlgeria 5,2113,238
El GoleaAlgeria 5,4673,397
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,5493,448
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,4073,360
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,6313,499
In AmenasAlgeria 6,1473,820
In SalahAlgeria 5,6833,531
MilianaAlgeria 5,0313,126
OranAlgeria 4,8673,024
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,7883,597
SkikdaAlgeria 5,3323,313
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,2353,875
TebessaAlgeria 5,5163,428
TimimounAlgeria 5,3713,338
TindoufAlgeria 4,8713,027
TouggourtAlgeria 5,5283,435
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,8227,968
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,7497,922
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,6062,862
HuamboAngola 9,9526,184
LuandaAngola 9,4385,865
LuenaAngola 10,1576,312
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,9146,160
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,3477,672
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,4387,729
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,4477,735
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,2137,589
ByrdAntarctica 14,7919,191
DavisAntarctica 16,77010,421
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,3117,650
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,25410,100
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,2405,742
AzulArgentina 9,4845,893
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,7106,034
BarilocheArgentina 10,0496,245
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,2425,743
CeresArgentina 8,7265,423
ChamicalArgentina 8,8075,473
ChepesArgentina 8,9175,541
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,5246,539
ConcordiaArgentina 8,8775,516
CórdobaArgentina 8,8975,529
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,9065,534
CorrientesArgentina 8,4495,250
EsquelArgentina 10,2456,366
EzeizaArgentina 9,2685,759
FormosaArgentina 8,3105,164
General PicoArgentina 9,3815,829
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,0665,634
JuninArgentina 9,2415,743
La PlataArgentina 9,2855,770
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,8854,900
La RiojaArgentina 8,7035,408
LaboulayeArgentina 9,2055,720
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,0686,878
Las LomitasArgentina 8,1465,062
Malarg EArgentina 9,4085,846
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,0336,235
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6155,975
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,0405,617
MendozaArgentina 9,1115,662
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,1055,658
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,7635,445
NeuquenArgentina 9,7746,073
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,3415,805
OranArgentina 7,9924,966
ParanaArgentina 8,9335,551
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,6985,405
PehuajoArgentina 9,3915,836
PergaminoArgentina 9,1675,697
PigeArgentina 9,5855,956
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,9345,551
PosadasArgentina 8,4445,247
PresidenciaArgentina 8,3795,207
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,1165,665
Punta IndioArgentina 9,3305,798
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,8695,511
ReconquistaArgentina 8,6435,371
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,0975,653
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,1836,949
RivadaviaArgentina 8,0965,031
RosarioArgentina 9,0605,630
SaltaArgentina 8,1895,089
San AntonioArgentina 9,9526,185
San LuisArgentina 9,1295,673
San RafaelArgentina 9,2945,775
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4805,891
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,5045,284
SarmientoArgentina 10,5166,535
TrelewArgentina 10,2216,352
TucumanArgentina 8,4075,224
UshuaiaArgentina 11,5267,163
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,9735,576
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,7365,429
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,1735,700
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,5974,721
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,6104,729
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,95411,157
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,48411,486
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,05510,598
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,07810,613
AmberleyAustralia 16,46810,234
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 17,09410,622
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,42110,204
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,61310,324
CairnsAustralia 15,8639,858
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,31210,758
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,29910,750
CedunaAustralia 17,92211,137
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,75210,410
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,48110,242
Cobar MoAustralia 17,22610,704
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,6839,745
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,66310,354
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,88211,112
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,26610,108
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9069,884
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,3709,551
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,11510,635
East SaleAustralia 17,65310,970
Esperance (po)Australia 18,38011,421
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,38011,421
EssendonAustralia 17,77911,048
ForrestAustralia 17,96811,165
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,42210,826
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,74711,028
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,33510,772
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,59910,315
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,90611,127
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,92211,137
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,33010,148
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,04211,211
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,86111,099
LavertonAustralia 17,79711,060
LearmonthAustralia 17,02010,576
LongreachAustralia 16,57910,302
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,57810,302
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,35010,160
Low HeadAustralia 17,86311,100
Mackay MoAustralia 16,09510,001
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,37210,795
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,97010,545
MeekatharraAustralia 17,56510,915
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,77911,048
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,78011,048
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,68610,990
Mount GambierAustralia 18,05111,217
Mount IsaAustralia 16,52510,269
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,5319,651
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,15010,036
Nowra RanAustralia 17,19410,685
NuriootpaAustralia 17,88511,114
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,97410,548
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,38710,804
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,11211,255
Port HedlandAustralia 16,87410,485
RichmondAustralia 17,07710,612
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,23210,087
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,07610,611
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,06810,606
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,60610,319
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,60510,318
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,3749,554
TibooburraAustralia 17,26410,728
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0469,971
WaggaAustralia 17,41810,824
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,3789,556
WilliamtownAustralia 16,94410,529
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,5939,690
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,57610,922
WoomeraAustralia 17,69010,993
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,28610,121
GrazAustria 5,3083,299
InnsbruckAustria 5,0243,122
KlagenfurtAustria 5,2543,265
LinzAustria 5,1583,205
SalzburgAustria 5,1043,172
ViennaAustria 5,2973,291
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,1173,180
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,7464,813
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,9964,968
GancaAzerbaijan 7,6664,764
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,7494,815
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,6674,764
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,7972,360
LerwickUk 3,7962,359
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,7284,802
QubaAzerbaijan 7,7344,806
SakiAzerbaijan 7,6694,766
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,9064,913
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,8014,847
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,7504,816
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,7464,813
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,9224,923
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,7174,796
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,6034,725
Horta, FaialAzores 2,6341,637
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,8961,800
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,3971,490
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,0891,919
MuharraqBahrain 9,1365,677
ChittagongBangladesh 11,6017,209
DhakaBangladesh 11,4227,098
CharnocksBarbados 3,9452,451
BrestBelarus 5,5303,436
GomelBelarus 5,9313,685
GrodnoBelarus 5,4683,398
MinskBelarus 5,6523,512
MogilevBelarus 5,7873,596
VitebskBelarus 5,7183,553
BrusselsBelgium 4,3952,731
D’UccleBelgium 4,3952,731
OstendeBelgium 4,2842,662
Belize CityBelize 4,3692,715
BeninBenin 7,3684,578
BohiconBenin 7,2754,521
CotonouBenin 7,3684,578
KandiBenin 6,9994,349
NatitingouBenin 6,9584,324
ParakouBenin 7,1274,429
SaveBenin 7,2294,492
BermudaBermuda 1,8701,162
La PazBolivia 7,2964,534
Santa CruzBolivia 7,3884,591
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,6923,537
FrancistownBotswana 11,4777,132
MaunBotswana 11,0906,892
TshaneBotswana 11,3197,034
AimoresBrazil 7,7604,822
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,0444,377
AltamiraBrazil 5,7853,595
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,2133,861
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0815,022
ApodiBrazil 6,3553,949
AracajuBrazil 6,9404,313
AracuaiBrazil 7,4544,632
AragarcasBrazil 7,1924,469
AraxaBrazil 7,6604,760
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6724,146
BageBrazil 8,8925,526
BambuiBrazil 7,7224,799
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8984,908
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4894,032
BarcelosBrazil 5,5223,432
BarraBrazil 6,8004,225
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,1463,819
BarreirasBrazil 6,8794,274
BelémBrazil 5,6433,506
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7514,816
BelterraBrazil 5,7003,542
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,5634,078
Bom JesusBrazil 8,6225,358
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,0324,370
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2294,492
BrevesBrazil 5,6383,504
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9084,914
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1215,046
CabroboBrazil 6,6174,112
CaceresBrazil 7,1824,463
CaetiteBrazil 7,1354,434
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5834,091
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,6814,773
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0945,030
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,0294,989
Campos SalesBrazil 6,4253,993
CanavieirasBrazil 7,3984,597
CaparaoBrazil 7,8554,881
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5274,678
CaratingaBrazil 7,7714,829
CaravelasBrazil 7,6134,731
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1204,425
CarolinaBrazil 6,3063,919
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1975,094
CataguasesBrazil 7,9334,930
CatalaoBrazil 7,4934,656
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8054,850
CaxiasBrazil 6,1193,803
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,6715,388
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4323,997
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9424,935
ChapecoBrazil 8,4335,240
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,7564,198
CipoBrazil 6,9164,298
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3793,964
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6624,761
CordeiroBrazil 8,0104,978
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0274,367
CorumbaBrazil 7,5194,673
CoximBrazil 7,4634,638
CrateusBrazil 6,2203,865
CuiabaBrazil 7,1304,431
CuritibaBrazil 8,2755,142
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5734,706
DiamantinoBrazil 7,0014,351
DouradosBrazil 7,8784,895
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0695,014
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,8125,476
EspinosaBrazil 7,2304,493
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,3523,947
FloraniaBrazil 6,4353,999
FlorestaBrazil 6,6484,131
FlorianoBrazil 6,3333,936
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5225,296
FormosaBrazil 7,2104,480
FortalezaBrazil 6,1293,809
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,2475,125
FrancaBrazil 7,7614,823
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7404,188
GoianiaBrazil 7,3084,542
GoiasBrazil 7,2154,483
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6724,768
GrajauBrazil 6,1563,825
GuairaBrazil 8,0865,025
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1723,835
GuaratingaBrazil 7,4984,659
IbiriteBrazil 7,7584,821
IguatuBrazil 6,3873,969
IlheusBrazil 7,3014,537
ImperatrizBrazil 6,1083,795
IndaialBrazil 8,4395,244
IpameriBrazil 7,4384,622
IraiBrazil 8,4365,242
IreceBrazil 6,8534,258
ItaberabaBrazil 7,0234,364
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,7453,570
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8763,652
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5444,688
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9294,927
ItapevaBrazil 8,1175,044
ItirucuBrazil 7,1244,427
ItuacuBrazil 7,1394,436
IvinhemaBrazil 7,8924,904
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,0174,982
JacobinaBrazil 6,8754,272
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,2633,892
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6044,104
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4674,640
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9624,948
LavrasBrazil 7,8744,893
LencoisBrazil 7,0024,351
LinharesBrazil 7,7744,831
LondrinaBrazil 8,0304,990
MacapaBrazil 5,4413,381
MacauBrazil 6,3353,937
MaceioBrazil 6,8494,256
MachadoBrazil 7,9074,913
ManausBrazil 5,7473,571
MarabaBrazil 6,0613,766
MaringaBrazil 8,0274,988
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6363,502
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2454,502
Monte SantoBrazil 6,8244,241
MonteiroBrazil 6,6164,111
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4004,598
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2763,900
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,8594,263
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0344,993
ObidosBrazil 5,6173,491
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,7944,222
ParacatuBrazil 7,4024,600
ParanaBrazil 6,8744,272
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2955,154
ParanaibaBrazil 7,6234,737
ParintinsBrazil 5,6923,537
ParnaibaBrazil 5,9653,707
Passo FundoBrazil 8,5605,319
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5604,698
PaulistanaBrazil 6,5284,056
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7444,191
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3774,584
PeixeBrazil 6,8094,231
PetrolinaBrazil 6,6804,151
PicosBrazil 6,4033,979
PiraiBrazil 8,0475,000
PirenopolisBrazil 7,2224,488
PompeuBrazil 7,6534,756
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,9074,914
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6233,494
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,3475,187
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,3933,973
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,7655,447
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6614,139
PosseBrazil 7,0684,392
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2623,891
RecifeBrazil 6,7034,165
RemansoBrazil 6,6664,143
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,5684,082
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0915,028
Rio NegroBrazil 8,3455,185
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4284,616
SalvadorBrazil 7,1244,427
Santa MariaBrazil 8,7135,414
SantaremBrazil 5,6783,528
SantosBrazil 8,1505,064
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9164,919
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1683,833
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4604,014
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,5855,335
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,5625,320
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9694,952
Sao LuisBrazil 5,8433,631
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7034,787
São PauloBrazil 8,0975,032
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8624,886
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,4894,032
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,8044,228
SerrinhaBrazil 6,9634,327
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6944,781
SobralBrazil 6,0703,772
SoureBrazil 5,5613,455
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7644,203
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,1385,679
SurubimBrazil 6,6544,135
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8804,275
TarauacaBrazil 6,4173,988
TauaBrazil 6,3163,925
TefeBrazil 5,8023,605
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5734,706
TeresinaBrazil 6,1553,825
TiriosBrazil 5,1553,204
TorresBrazil 8,7035,408
TracuateuaBrazil 5,6303,498
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,7384,808
TriunfoBrazil 6,5804,089
TucuruiBrazil 5,8733,649
TuriacuBrazil 5,7303,561
UaupesBrazil 5,4443,383
UbatubaBrazil 8,1165,043
UberabaBrazil 7,6664,764
VassourasBrazil 8,0254,987
VicosaBrazil 7,8614,885
VitoriaBrazil 7,8674,889
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,2724,519
Ze DocaBrazil 5,9463,695
BurgasBulgaria 6,3733,960
LomBulgaria 6,0113,735
PlevenBulgaria 6,1273,808
PlovdivBulgaria 6,2203,865
SadovoBulgaria 6,2333,873
SandanskiBulgaria 6,1623,829
SofiaBulgaria 6,0973,789
VarnaBulgaria 6,3553,949
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,5814,090
BurundiBurundi 10,1276,293
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,1378,164
SiemreapCambodia 12,9168,026
BatouriCameroon 8,3835,209
DoualaCameroon 8,0885,026
GarouaCameroon 7,9044,912
MamfeCameroon 7,9114,916
MarouaCameroon 7,8754,894
NgaoundereCameroon 8,0835,023
NkoundjaCameroon 8,0224,985
YaoundeCameroon 8,2305,114
YokoCameroon 8,1475,062
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,5332,817
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,4832,786
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5712,841
Alert Bay, BcCanada 297185
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,7792,348
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,1891,361
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,4111,498
Bagotville, QcCanada 918570
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,4602,772
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8301,759
Banff, AbCanada 3,9932,481
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,549962
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 463288
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,8452,390
Bissett, MbCanada 2,6531,649
Blue River, BcCanada 4,2032,612
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,440895
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,8543,016
Brandon, MbCanada 2,9721,847
Broadview, SkCanada 3,1421,953
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,1341,326
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,8072,987
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,166725
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,5342,817
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5232,189
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,8942,420
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3822,102
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,6812,909
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,0211,256
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,2641,407
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,559969
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1452,576
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,8453,011
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,9513,076
Cartwright, NfCanada 585364
Castlegar, BcCanada 4,2052,613
Chapais, QcCanada 1,191740
Charlo, NbCanada 579360
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 429267
Charlottetown, PeCanada 425264
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,6742,904
Chatham, NbCanada 544338
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5461,582
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,541958
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 679422
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,5621,592
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9942,482
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4971,552
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,5582,211
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,6751,041
Comox, BcCanada 4,6682,901
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5152,184
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,2871,421
Coronation, AbCanada 3,6942,295
Cranbrook, BcCanada 4,0682,528
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 202126
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,9511,834
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,1372,571
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,6172,869
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11370
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,3421,456
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,019633
Dryden, OnCanada 2,4681,534
Earlton, OnCanada 1,568975
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,7972,359
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,7792,349
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,7852,352
Edson, AbCanada 3,9732,469
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,7842,973
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9821,853
Estevan, SkCanada 3,2021,990
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,8172,993
Eureka, NtCanada 3,6522,269
Flin Flon, MbCanada 3,0161,874
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,5422,201
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,5742,221
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1932,605
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,8312,381
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0582,522
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,5792,224
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,1562,583
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,8312,380
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 676420
Fredericton, NbCanada 671417
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,7971,117
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 295183
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,5651,594
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,6322,879
Golden, BcCanada 4,0822,537
Goose, NfCanada 548340
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,8311,138
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 4,0752,532
Greenwood, NsCanada 625388
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 279173
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,9283,062
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 577359
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 555345
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,7531,089
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 547340
Harrow, OnCanada 2,0271,260
Hay River, NtCanada 3,7812,350
Hope, BcCanada 4,4602,771
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1492,578
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,6891,049
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5092,802
Iqaluit, NtCanada 1,7971,117
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,8142,370
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,6812,287
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,3332,693
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,7391,080
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,7411,082
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,2942,668
Kenora, OnCanada 2,5831,605
Kingston, OnCanada 1,461908
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7392,945
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,7502,330
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,247775
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,212753
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,2282,006
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,9341,202
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6822,288
Langara, BcCanada 4,9643,085
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,1051,308
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,8622,400
London, OnCanada 1,8481,148
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,4401,516
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,9571,837
Lytton, BcCanada 4,4282,752
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,6591,652
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,334829
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,7252,315
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,7392,945
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,7932,979
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,7112,306
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,6152,868
Moncton, NbCanada 536333
Mont Joli, QcCanada 711442
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,174729
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,200746
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,3482,080
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,603996
Morden, MbCanada 2,8601,777
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,6241,009
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 916569
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,6312,877
Natashquan, QcCanada 298185
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,008627
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2742,656
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,4652,153
North Bay, OnCanada 1,583984
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,345836
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,345836
Peace River, AbCanada 3,9592,460
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7971,738
Penticton, BcCanada 4,3302,691
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,442896
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,589987
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,2691,410
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,6892,914
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11672
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,7822,971
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,8541,774
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,2852,041
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3522,704
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,8082,988
Princeton, BcCanada 3,1131,934
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,3712,095
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 979609
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,3732,718
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,8512,393
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,5211,566
Regina (cda), SkCanada 3,2812,039
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 3,2842,041
Resolute, NtCanada 3,3712,094
Revelstoke, BcCanada 4,1752,594
Roberval, QcCanada 1,009627
Sable Island, NsCanada 524326
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,7312,318
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 662411
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,9373,068
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,5711,598
Sarnia, OnCanada 538335
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,3782,099
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,9541,214
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 898558
Scott, SkCanada 3,5132,183
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 588365
Shearwater, NsCanada 575358
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,053654
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,6422,885
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,4681,534
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,4031,493
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,8202,374
Smithers, BcCanada 4,5902,852
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,4952,172
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,5032,177
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 286178
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9881,857
Terrace, BcCanada 4,6882,913
Teslin, YtCanada 4,7022,922
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,9751,849
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,5792,224
Thompson, MbCanada 2,7581,714
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,2541,401
Timmins, OnCanada 1,6741,040
Tofino, BcCanada 4,7552,955
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,6911,051
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,7061,060
Trenton, OnCanada 1,533953
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,2411,392
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 276172
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,3872,105
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,420883
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,5792,846
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,6962,297
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,6182,248
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,6212,872
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,6562,893
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 762474
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,7711,100
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4972,794
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,8022,984
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,7661,097
Windsor, OnCanada 2,0181,254
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,7821,729
Wynyard, SkCanada 3,2192,000
Yarmouth, NsCanada 781485
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6992,299
Yorkton, SkCanada 3,1131,934
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,3312,691
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,2292,628
SalCape Verde 4,7812,971
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,6915,400
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,5165,292
AbecheChad 8,0825,022
FayaChad 7,6234,737
MoundouChad 8,1645,073
N’DjamenaChad 7,7944,843
AntofagastaChile 8,0915,028
AricaChile 7,5294,678
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,5796,574
ChicoChile 10,6536,620
ChillanChile 9,5595,940
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,5945,962
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,5245,297
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,5626,563
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3705,822
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,7684,827
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,8216,103
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,7147,279
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,8145,477
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,0146,223
ParronChile 9,2865,770
Puerto AysenChile 10,5356,547
Puerto MonttChile 10,1056,280
Punta ArenasChile 11,3507,053
QuinteroChile 9,1615,693
SantiagoChile 9,2015,718
SewellChile 9,2615,755
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,8076,094
ValdiviaChile 9,9286,169
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,8966,149
VallenarChile 8,6975,405
ValparaisoChile 9,1525,687
AltaiChina 8,8385,492
BeijingChina 10,1656,317
ChangchunChina 9,7346,049
ChangduChina 10,8316,731
ChangshaChina 11,4347,105
ChengduChina 11,0356,857
ChongqingChina 11,2126,967
DuianChina 10,3036,402
ErlianChina 9,7236,042
GanzhouChina 11,7177,281
GuangzhouChina 11,9987,455
HaikouChina 12,3147,652
HailarChina 9,1415,680
HamiChina 9,4965,901
HetanChina 9,6445,993
JiuquanChina 9,9406,177
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,2675,759
KashiChina 9,2555,751
KunmingChina 11,6267,224
LanzhouChina 10,4456,491
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,8116,718
NanchangChina 11,4217,097
NanjingChina 11,0566,871
NanningChina 11,9937,452
PingbianChina 11,1006,897
QingdaoChina 10,6076,592
QiqiharChina 9,3475,808
RuoqiangChina 9,7406,053
ShanghaiChina 11,1476,927
ShantouChina 12,0027,458
ShenyangChina 9,9766,199
TaiyuanChina 10,3966,460
TaoyuanChina 11,8337,353
TengchongChina 11,5127,154
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,2325,737
Xi’AnChina 10,7216,662
XichangChina 11,3047,024
YanjiChina 9,8216,103
YichangChina 11,1476,927
YinchuanChina 10,2256,354
YiningChina 9,0135,601
ZhengzhouChina 10,7266,665
ZhijiangChina 11,4857,137
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,6133,488
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,5373,441
AraucaColombia 4,7522,953
BarranquillaColombia 4,4502,765
Benito SalasColombia 5,3133,301
BogotáColombia 5,0943,165
Camilo DazaColombia 4,7012,921
El CaranoColombia 5,0583,143
Las GaviotasColombia 5,0303,126
MatecanaColombia 5,1273,186
PeralesColombia 5,1513,201
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,7862,974
Rafael NunezColombia 4,5192,808
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,5332,817
Simon BolivarColombia 4,4062,738
VanguardiaColombia 5,1373,192
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,9643,706
YariguiesColombia 4,8353,004
MoroniComoros 11,8457,360
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,9063,049
LimonCosta Rica 4,8563,018
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,9373,068
San JoseCosta Rica 4,9073,049
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,3653,334
DubrovnikCroatia 5,7463,571
SibenikCroatia 5,5313,437
SplitCroatia 5,5813,468
ZagrebCroatia 5,4113,363
CamagueyCuba 3,4732,158
CasablancaCuba 3,5132,183
HavanaCuba 3,5332,195
WillemstadCuraçao 4,1532,581
FamagustaCyprus 7,3334,557
LarnacaCyprus 7,3314,555
LimassolCyprus 7,3074,540
NicosiaCyprus 7,2884,529
BrnoCzech Republic 5,2683,274
ChebCzech Republic 4,9473,074
MosnovCzech Republic 5,3283,311
PragueCzech Republic 5,0643,147
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2985,778
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2485,747
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2105,723
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6886,642
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0386,238
CopenhagenDenmark 4,7012,921
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,8713,027
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,4672,776
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,4272,751
MarstalDenmark 4,6152,868
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,7102,927
OdenseDenmark 4,5902,852
RandersDenmark 4,5272,813
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,8493,013
StudsgårdDenmark 4,4742,780
TønderDenmark 4,5132,804
TylstrupDenmark 4,4952,793
TystofteDenmark 4,6482,888
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,5482,826
VestervigDenmark 4,4152,744
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,8906,146
Melville HallDominica 3,6782,286
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,3932,108
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,4062,116
AzuaDominican Republic 3,5172,186
BaniDominican Republic 3,5292,193
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,5582,211
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,4592,149
CabreraDominican Republic 3,3702,094
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,4722,157
CotuiDominican Republic 3,4342,134
DajabonDominican Republic 3,4272,129
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,5522,207
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,5152,184
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,4432,140
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,3822,102
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,4492,143
HigueyDominican Republic 3,4522,145
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,5182,186
ImbertDominican Republic 3,3782,099
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,4462,142
JimaniDominican Republic 3,5662,216
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,4812,163
La VegaDominican Republic 3,4342,134
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,4942,171
LuperonDominican Republic 3,3742,097
MichesDominican Republic 3,4192,125
MocaDominican Republic 3,4152,122
MoncionDominican Republic 3,4292,131
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,3952,110
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,4582,149
NaguaDominican Republic 3,3972,111
NeybaDominican Republic 3,5382,198
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,5952,234
PimentelDominican Republic 3,4262,129
PoloDominican Republic 3,5762,222
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,3762,098
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,5112,182
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,3762,098
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4182,124
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4882,168
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,4202,125
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,4132,121
SamanaDominican Republic 3,4022,114
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,4982,174
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,4352,134
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,5062,179
San JuanDominican Republic 3,4972,173
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,4702,156
SanchezDominican Republic 3,4102,119
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,4132,121
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,4292,131
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,5002,175
TamayoDominican Republic 3,5402,200
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,4822,164
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,4212,126
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,4042,116
YamasaDominican Republic 3,4672,154
YasicaDominican Republic 3,3912,107
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,8196,102
CanarEcuador 6,0133,736
GuayaquilEcuador 6,0023,730
IzobambaEcuador 5,7683,584
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,7533,575
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,1803,840
MilagroEcuador 5,9883,721
OtavaloEcuador 5,6953,539
PichilingueEcuador 5,8753,651
PortoviejoEcuador 5,9033,668
PuyoEcuador 5,8703,648
QuitoEcuador 5,7443,570
RumipambaEcuador 5,8393,628
San GabrielEcuador 5,6413,505
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,3664,577
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,6414,748
AswanEgypt 8,1345,054
AsyutEgypt 7,7624,824
BahariyaEgypt 7,5134,669
Beni SuefEgypt 7,6094,728
CairoEgypt 7,5504,691
DabaaEgypt 7,2744,520
DakhlaEgypt 7,7404,810
El ArishEgypt 7,6404,747
El TorEgypt 7,8534,880
FarafraEgypt 7,5484,691
HelwanEgypt 7,5654,701
HurguadaEgypt 7,9414,935
IsmailiaEgypt 7,5694,704
KhargaEgypt 7,8544,880
KosseirEgypt 8,0605,009
LuxorEgypt 7,9894,965
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,1674,453
MinyaEgypt 7,6614,761
Port-SaidEgypt 7,5154,670
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,8214,860
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,9224,923
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,6804,773
SalloumEgypt 7,0094,355
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,2064,478
SohagEgypt 7,8484,877
St. KatrineEgypt 7,8434,874
TahrirEgypt 7,4594,635
TantaEgypt 7,4694,641
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,8313,002
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,7812,971
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,7922,978
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,7842,973
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,0414,997
AsmaraEritrea 9,2765,764
AssabEritrea 9,7316,047
MassawaEritrea 9,2865,771
TallinEstonia 5,1993,230
TartuEstonia 5,3513,325
VilsandiEstonia 5,1013,170
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,7956,087
GonderEthiopia 9,4005,841
NegeleEthiopia 10,1576,312
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,1466,926
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,4872,167
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,4392,137
Laucala BayFiji 13,9198,650
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,9588,674
NandiFiji 13,9588,674
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,9178,648
HelsinkiFinland 5,1633,208
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,1733,215
JoensuuFinland 5,2843,284
JokioinenFinland 5,0783,155
JyvskylFinland 5,1133,177
KajaaniFinland 5,1213,182
KuopioFinland 5,1833,221
KuusamoFinland 5,1123,176
LappeenrantaFinland 5,2973,291
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,9253,061
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,9823,096
OuluFinland 4,9913,102
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,9503,076
TampereFinland 5,0623,146
TurkuFinland 5,0293,125
VaasaFinland 4,9013,045
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,1523,202
BiarritzFrance 4,3372,695
BordeauxFrance 4,3272,689
BrestFrance 3,9042,426
CaenFrance 4,1442,575
ChateaurouxFrance 4,3952,731
DijonFrance 4,6052,862
GourdonFrance 4,4762,782
GrenobleFrance 4,7572,956
Le MansFrance 4,2422,636
LilleFrance 4,3232,686
LyonFrance 4,6732,904
MarseilleFrance 4,8152,992
MontpellierFrance 4,7192,933
NancyFrance 4,6132,866
NantesFrance 4,1522,580
NiceFrance 4,9423,071
ParisFrance 4,3472,701
PerpignanFrance 4,6892,914
StrasbourgFrance 4,7132,929
ToulonFrance 4,8833,034
ToulouseFrance 4,5352,818
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,8953,042
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,0103,114
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,8963,042
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,0053,110
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,8062,986
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,1346,297
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,6027,210
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,6007,209
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,9626,812
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,9756,820
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,9526,805
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,9947,453
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,31910,141
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,34710,158
BitamGabon 8,3775,205
CocobeachGabon 8,3355,180
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,8425,495
LambarnGabon 8,5275,299
LastourvilleGabon 8,7135,415
LibrevilleGabon 8,3705,201
MakokouGabon 8,6055,347
MayumbaGabon 8,7895,462
MitzicGabon 8,4915,276
MkamboGabon 8,6435,371
MoandaGabon 8,8125,476
MouilaGabon 8,6815,395
Port-GentilGabon 8,4225,233
TchibanGabon 8,7665,447
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,2563,887
BanjulGambia 5,4733,401
SukhumiGeorgia 7,1634,451
TbilisiGeorgia 7,5054,663
BerlinGermany 4,8883,037
BrockenGermany 4,7522,953
CologneGermany 4,5572,832
DresdenGermany 4,9813,095
ErfurtGermany 4,8122,990
EssenGermany 4,5382,820
FichtelbergGermany 4,9653,085
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,7042,923
GeisenheimGermany 4,6652,899
GorlitzGermany 5,0533,140
HamburgGermany 4,6342,879
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,6332,879
HannoverGermany 4,6642,898
HelgolandGermany 4,4822,785
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,9743,091
KarlsruheGermany 4,7412,946
KasselGermany 4,7012,921
KonstanzGermany 4,8603,020
LeipzigGermany 4,8823,034
LindenbergGermany 4,9503,076
MagdeburgGermany 4,7982,981
MunichGermany 4,9983,106
MünsterGermany 4,5552,831
NeustrelitzGermany 4,8343,004
NurembergGermany 4,8923,040
NurnbergGermany 4,8893,038
PotsdamGermany 4,8773,031
RostockGermany 4,7372,943
SchleswigGermany 4,5702,840
StuttgartGermany 4,8042,985
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,5922,853
ZugspitzeGermany 4,9923,102
AccraGhana 7,2564,509
KumasiGhana 7,0604,387
TamaleGhana 6,8764,273
GibraltarGibraltar 4,4852,787
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,3853,968
AthensGreece 6,4363,999
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,4574,012
ChiosGreece 6,5754,086
CorfuGreece 6,0673,770
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,0893,784
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,7284,181
IoanninaGreece 6,1233,805
KalamataGreece 6,3863,969
KerkiraGreece 6,0673,770
Kythira IslandGreece 6,5114,046
LamiaGreece 6,2873,907
LarissaGreece 6,2363,875
LemnosGreece 6,3963,975
LimnosGreece 6,4053,980
MethoniGreece 6,3813,965
MilosGreece 6,5784,088
MitiliniGreece 6,5554,074
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,5504,070
NaxosGreece 6,6144,110
PatrasGreece 6,2853,905
RhodesGreece 6,8474,255
SamosGreece 6,6744,147
Skiros IslandGreece 6,4213,990
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,6444,129
ThessalonikiGreece 6,2123,860
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,3803,965
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,2613,890
AasiaatGreenland 2,2651,408
AmmassalikGreenland 2,2571,403
AputiteqGreenland 2,5941,612
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,5862,228
FrederikshbGreenland 1,598993
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,0661,284
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,3361,452
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,1011,927
JakobshavnGreenland 2,3351,451
JulianehbGreenland 1,570976
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,1001,305
Kap TobinGreenland 3,0961,924
NanortalikGreenland 1,546961
NarsarsuaqGreenland 1,6301,013
NordGreenland 3,9562,459
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 1,7861,110
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,1461,955
Prins Christian SundGreenland 1,6161,004
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,1031,307
UpernavikGreenland 2,7001,678
UummannaqGreenland 2,4841,544
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5982,236
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,6002,237
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,7692,964
BokeGuinea 5,8123,612
ConakryGuinea 6,0123,736
FaranahGuinea 6,1553,825
KankanGuinea 6,2193,865
KindiaGuinea 6,0163,739
KissidougouGuinea 6,2533,886
LabeGuinea 5,9393,691
MacentaGuinea 6,3703,959
MamouGuinea 6,0383,752
NzerekoreGuinea 6,5204,052
SiguiriGuinea 6,1353,813
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,6793,529
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6412,884
TimehriGuyana 4,6742,905
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,5752,222
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,8405,494
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9055,533
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8395,492
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,9485,560
Midway IslandHawaii 9,5425,929
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,8435,495
CatacamasHonduras 4,4992,796
CholutecaHonduras 4,7162,930
La CeibaHonduras 4,4652,775
La MesaHonduras 4,5492,827
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,3622,711
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,6582,895
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,6472,888
TelaHonduras 4,4992,796
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1047,522
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1057,522
BudapestHungary 5,5093,423
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,5243,433
DebrecenHungary 5,6753,526
KeszthelyHungary 5,4393,380
MiskolcHungary 5,5833,469
PecsHungary 5,5483,448
SzegedHungary 5,6543,513
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,3703,337
AkureyriIceland 3,0121,872
DalatangiIceland 3,1981,987
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,1001,926
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,9491,833
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,1311,945
ReykhólarIceland 2,8271,756
ReykjavíkIceland 2,7841,730
StykkisholmurIceland 2,7871,732
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,8321,760
AgraIndia 10,5556,559
AhmedabadIndia 10,6946,646
AkolaIndia 11,1456,926
AllahabadIndia 10,8896,767
AmritsarIndia 9,9726,197
BangaloreIndia 11,9297,413
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,4947,142
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,5897,202
BikanerIndia 10,2526,370
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,0597,493
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2947,018
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2947,018
DaltonganjIndia 11,1296,916
DarbhangaIndia 10,9876,827
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1616,936
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1626,936
DumkaIndia 11,2346,981
DwarkaIndia 10,5746,571
GoaIndia 11,4867,138
GuwahatiIndia 11,2006,960
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,5357,168
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,8876,765
JagdalpurIndia 11,5427,172
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,4547,118
KotaIndia 10,6526,619
KozhikodeIndia 12,0007,457
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,8446,117
LudhianaIndia 10,0966,274
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,7947,329
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,3986,461
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,1046,900
MusulipatnamIndia 11,7897,326
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,2026,961
New DelhiIndia 10,3776,449
PambanIndia 12,3747,689
PuneIndia 11,1946,956
SagarIndia 10,9166,783
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,7326,048
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,3317,662
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,3317,662
VeravalIndia 10,7826,700
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,7367,293
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,9899,314
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,7419,160
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,1089,388
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7449,784
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4428,974
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,5819,061
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,8168,585
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,2209,458
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,3508,917
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,4969,008
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5919,067
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,5179,643
AbadanIran 8,6365,366
ArakIran 8,4165,230
BabolsarIran 8,3585,194
Bandar AbbasIran 9,4045,844
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,1105,040
Bandar LengehIran 9,3725,824
BirjandIran 9,0635,632
BushehrIran 8,9145,539
ChahbaharIran 9,8286,107
DezfulIran 8,4865,273
EsfahanIran 8,6635,383
IranshahrIran 9,6596,002
KermanIran 9,1705,698
KermanshahIran 8,2345,116
Khoram AbadIran 8,3795,207
MashhadIran 8,7825,458
OroomiehIran 7,8354,869
RamsarIran 8,2295,113
RashtIran 8,1335,054
SemnanIran 8,4995,281
ShahroudIran 8,5145,290
ShirazIran 8,9745,577
TabrizIran 7,8734,893
TeheranIran 8,3695,201
YazdIran 8,8695,511
ZahedanIran 9,4635,881
ZanjanIran 8,1195,045
BaghdadIraq 8,1465,062
BasraIraq 8,5905,338
BelmulletIreland 3,3582,087
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,5202,188
ClaremorrisIreland 3,4342,134
ClonesIreland 3,5392,199
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,4592,149
CorkIreland 3,5112,182
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,5122,183
DublinIreland 3,6172,248
KilkennyIreland 3,5712,219
Malin HeadIreland 3,5072,179
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,6442,265
ShannonIreland 3,4622,151
ValentiaIreland 3,3932,108
EilatIsrael 7,8354,869
HaifaIsrael 7,5824,711
JerusalemIsrael 7,6704,767
Tel AvivIsrael 7,6394,747
AlbengaItaly 4,9833,096
AlgheroItaly 5,1953,228
AmendolaItaly 5,6553,514
AnconaItaly 5,3773,341
ArezzoItaly 5,2723,276
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,7523,574
BergamoItaly 5,0003,107
BolognaItaly 5,1723,214
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,0663,148
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,7933,600
BrindisiItaly 5,8643,644
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,3353,315
CameriItaly 4,9383,069
CampobassoItaly 5,5803,468
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,3383,317
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,3763,341
Cape FrascaItaly 5,2613,270
Cape MeleItaly 4,9913,101
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,7223,555
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,8753,651
CerviaItaly 5,2573,267
CiampinoItaly 5,4233,370
Cimone MountainItaly 5,1513,201
Cisa PassItaly 5,0833,158
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,3573,329
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,1153,179
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,9333,687
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,9143,675
DecimomannuItaly 5,3223,307
DobbiacoItaly 5,1113,176
FalconaraItaly 5,3663,335
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,2083,236
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,6483,510
FonniItaly 5,2943,290
FrontoneItaly 5,3293,312
FrosinoneItaly 5,4823,407
GelaItaly 5,8423,630
GenoaItaly 5,0113,114
GhediItaly 5,0533,140
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,7883,596
GrazzaniseItaly 5,5723,463
GrossetoItaly 5,2603,269
GrottaglieItaly 5,8363,626
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,2383,255
GuidoniaItaly 5,4213,369
IstranaItaly 5,1623,207
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,8353,626
LatinaItaly 5,4613,394
LatronicoItaly 5,7683,584
LecceItaly 5,9043,669
M. CalamitaItaly 5,2163,241
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,8063,608
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,8603,642
MilanItaly 4,9843,097
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,9363,068
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,2903,287
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,5983,479
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,2653,272
PadovaItaly 5,1623,208
Paganella MountainItaly 5,0633,146
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,7093,548
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,6893,535
PantelleriaItaly 5,7003,542
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,0913,163
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,3353,315
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,3393,318
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,4943,414
PiacenzaItaly 5,0443,135
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,1603,206
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,2453,260
Ponza IslandItaly 5,5043,420
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,7183,553
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,4233,370
PrizziItaly 5,7433,569
RadicofaniItaly 5,3003,294
Resia PassItaly 4,9973,105
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,2913,288
RivoltoItaly 5,2083,236
Rolle PassItaly 5,1063,173
RomeItaly 5,4083,361
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,3993,355
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,2453,259
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,9723,090
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,6603,517
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,9473,695
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,1083,174
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,2093,237
Scuro MountainItaly 5,8443,632
SigonellaItaly 5,8693,647
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,8293,622
TarvisioItaly 5,2143,240
TermoliItaly 5,5763,465
TorinoItaly 4,9013,046
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,8863,036
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,6643,520
TrevicoItaly 5,6533,513
TrevisoItaly 5,1693,212
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,2723,276
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,8953,042
UdineItaly 5,2153,241
Ustica IslandItaly 5,6603,517
VeniceItaly 5,1883,224
VeronaItaly 5,0953,166
VicenzaItaly 5,1313,188
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,3803,343
ViterboItaly 5,3483,323
VolterraItaly 5,2083,236
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,0314,369